Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Target Tin Sheet Fig 11,Target Tin Sheet Fig 12,Wooden 8 X 2 X 2,Nail,Target Paper Fig 1 X 1,Target
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4563497 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 20:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHA ENTERPRISES | - | 04-02-2024 14:04:40 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | NARESH TRADERS | - | 04-02-2024 13:45:44 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | R G TRADING COMPANY | - | 04-02-2024 13:52:27 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | RONAK ENTERPRISES | - | 04-02-2024 13:59:19 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NARESH TRADERS | Item Categories : target tin sheet fig 11,target tin sheet fig 12,wooden 8 x 2 x 2,nail,target paper fig 1 x 1,target | 87485.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R G TRADING COMPANY | Item Categories : target tin sheet fig 11,target tin sheet fig 12,wooden 8 x 2 x 2,nail,target paper fig 1 x 1,target | 89825.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RONAK ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : target tin sheet fig 11,target tin sheet fig 12,wooden 8 x 2 x 2,nail,target paper fig 1 x 1,target | 91960.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ASHA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : target tin sheet fig 11,target tin sheet fig 12,wooden 8 x 2 x 2,nail,target paper fig 1 x 1,target | 95080.00 | L4 |
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreBamboo 12 feet,target tin sheet fig 11,target tin sheet fig 12,target wooden frame 1 x 1,target pap
Read more
Target paper fig-11,target sheet fig 11,target paper 1 x 1,tin target 1 x 1,wooden target frame 1 x
Read more
Target wooden 1x1,target tin sheet fig-11,target tin sheet fig-12,target paper fig-11,target paper
Read more
Target wooden 1x1,target tin sheet fig-11,target tin sheet fig-12,target paper fig-11,target paper
Read more
Target frame wooden 1x1,target tin sheet fig 11,target tin sheet fig 12,target paper fig 11,target
Read more
Target tin sheet fig 11,target tin sheet fig 12,target paper 1 x 1,target tin sheet 1 x 1,red refle
Read more
Wooden carats size 8 x 2 x 6,target paper fig 11,target paper fig 12,target tin sheet fig 11,target
Read more
of your Industry type