Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Structural Repairs To Major Bridge At Ch. 2/800 On Mandhal Bori Dahegaon Belgaon Karhandala Taroli Khairlangi Kesori Majari Road Mdr 121 Km. 0/00 To 25/800 In Taluka, District Nagpur
|
| Description |
Structural Repairs To Major Bridge At Ch. 2/800 On Mandhal Bori Dahegaon Belgaon Karhandala Taroli Khairlangi Kesori Majari Road Mdr 121 Km. 0/00 To 25/800 In Taluka, District Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1193730_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.3/Open/B-1/T. N. 08/25-26 S. N. 01 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 81000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ta. Kuhi Dist. Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2068859 |
| Start Date | June 25, 2025 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2025
Expired 424 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Structural repairs to major bridge at ch. 2/800 on mandhal bori dahegaon belgaon karhandala taroli khairlangi kesori majari road mdr 121 km. 0/00 to 25/800 in taluka, district nagpur
Structural repairs to major bridge at ch. 2/800 on mandhal bori dahegaon belgaon karhandala taroli khairlangi kesori majari road mdr 121 km. 0/00 to 25/800 in taluka, district nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from mandhal bori dahegaon wadegaon karandla taroli khairlanji kesori shvani majri road mdr 121 in km 0/00 to 25/800 in ta kuhi dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from mandhal bori dahegaon wadegaon karandla taroli khairlanji kesori shvani majri road mdr 121 in km 0/00 to 25/800 in ta kuhi dist nagpur
Read moreImprovement of mandhal bori dahegaon belgaon handla taroli khairlanji kishori shivni majri road mdr 121 km 6/00 to 10/00 in tahsil kuhi district nagpur
Improvement of mandhal bori dahegaon belgaon handla taroli khairlanji kishori shivni majri road mdr 121 km 6/00 to 10/00 in tahsil kuhi district nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to mandhal bori dahegoan velgoan karandhla taroli khailranji shivni road mdr 121 km 14/00 to 15/500 and 24/800 to 25/800 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to mandhal bori dahegoan velgoan karandhla taroli khailranji shivni road mdr 121 km 14/00 to 15/500 and 24/800 to 25/800 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type