Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance And Repair To Mandhal Bori Dahegoan Velgoan Karandhla Taroli Khailranji Shivni Road Mdr 121 Km 14/00 To 15/500 And 24/800 To 25/800 Tah. Kuhi, Dist. Nagpur
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance And Repair To Mandhal Bori Dahegoan Velgoan Karandhla Taroli Khailranji Shivni Road Mdr 121 Km 14/00 To 15/500 And 24/800 To 25/800 Tah. Kuhi, Dist. Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_917946_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.3/Open/B-1/T. N. 15/23-24 S. N. 28 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Dn No. 3, Civil lines, N |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of mandhal bori dahegaon belgaon handla taroli khairlanji kishori shivni majri road mdr 121 km 6/00 to 10/00 in tahsil kuhi district nagpur
Improvement of mandhal bori dahegaon belgaon handla taroli khairlanji kishori shivni majri road mdr 121 km 6/00 to 10/00 in tahsil kuhi district nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from mandhal bori dahegaon wadegaon karandla taroli khairlanji kesori shvani majri road mdr 121 in km 0/00 to 25/800 in ta kuhi dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from mandhal bori dahegaon wadegaon karandla taroli khairlanji kesori shvani majri road mdr 121 in km 0/00 to 25/800 in ta kuhi dist nagpur
Read moreStructural repairs to major bridge at ch. 2/800 on mandhal bori dahegaon belgaon karhandala taroli khairlangi kesori majari road mdr 121 km. 0/00 to 25/800 in taluka, district nagpur
Structural repairs to major bridge at ch. 2/800 on mandhal bori dahegaon belgaon karhandala taroli khairlangi kesori majari road mdr 121 km. 0/00 to 25/800 in taluka, district nagpur
Read moreStructural repairs to major bridge at ch. 2/800 on mandhal bori dahegaon belgaon karhandala taroli khairlangi kesori majari road mdr 121 km. 0/00 to 25/800 in taluka, district nagpur
Structural repairs to major bridge at ch. 2/800 on mandhal bori dahegaon belgaon karhandala taroli khairlangi kesori majari road mdr 121 km. 0/00 to 25/800 in taluka, district nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to khapri kuhi mandhal pachkhedi veltur ambhora road sh 347 in km 14/000 to 66/400 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Annual maintenance and repairs to khapri kuhi mandhal pachkhedi veltur ambhora road sh 347 in km 14/000 to 66/400 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to pachkedi karandhla goathangoan to bhiwapur road mdr 32 km 0/00 to 14/80 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to pachkedi karandhla goathangoan to bhiwapur road mdr 32 km 0/00 to 14/80 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to pachkedi karandhla goathangoan to bhiwapur road mdr 32 km 0/00 to 12/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to pachkedi karandhla goathangoan to bhiwapur road mdr 32 km 0/00 to 12/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Read moreConstruction of approach road, bridge on bori naik to amti road tah. kuhi dist. nagpur
Construction of approach road, bridge on bori naik to amti road tah. kuhi dist. nagpur
Read moreImprovement to mandhal navegaon majari road, mdr 118 km. 0/00 to 4/00 in kuhi taluka of district nagpur
Improvement to mandhal navegaon majari road, mdr 118 km. 0/00 to 4/00 in kuhi taluka of district nagpur
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at village mandhal g p mandhal ta kuhi dist nagpur (location - parmatma ek bhawan to navegaon road) nagri suvidha 2025-26 2nd time
Construction of cement concrete road at village mandhal g p mandhal ta kuhi dist nagpur (location - parmatma ek bhawan to navegaon road) nagri suvidha 2025-26 2nd time
Read moreof your Industry type