Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Support To Farm Mechanization Establishment Of Farm Machinery Clinics At District Agriculture Engineering Offices Infrastructure Development Works At Chc Kozha
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Support To Farm&Amp#X0d
Mechanization Establishment Of Farm&Amp#X0d
Machinery Clinics At District Agriculture&Amp#X0d
Engineering Offices Infrastructure Development&Amp#X0d
Works At Chc Kozha General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_AGRI_843424_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE(4)428(A)/25 |
| Tender Fee | 1845 |
| EMD | 17578 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHC KOZHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1423587 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2026 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2026
Expired 178 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Establishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Establishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Read moreinfrastructure development works at chc kozha
infrastructure development works at chc kozha
Read moreDp project no.1147/25--infrastructure development works at state seed farm, kozha
Dp project no.1147/25-&#x0d infrastructure development works at state&#x0d seed farm, kozha-general civil work
Read moreKottayam jilla panchayath-infrastructure development works at common facilitation center food processing and value addition center, chc kozha.
Kottayam jilla panchayath project&#x0d no. 137/2024-25-infrastructure development&#x0d works at common facilitation center food&#x0d processing and value addition center , chc&#x0d kozha&#x0d -general civil work
Read moreSupply of tools diagnostic devices/ workshop equipments spare parts to farm machinery clinic, kollam. (annual plan 2025 26 support to farm mechanization)
Supply of tools diagnostic devices/ workshop equipments spare parts to farm machinery clinic, kollam. (annual plan 2025 26 support to farm mechanization)
Read moreSupply and installation of different types of equipment implements under rkvy establishment of farm mechanization workshop testing and training centre
Supply and installation of different types of equipment implements under rkvy establishment of farm mechanization workshop testing and training centre
Read moreTender for the supply of tools/workshop equipments to farm machinery clinic at district agricultural engineering office,idukki (annual plan 2025-26 support to farm mechanization)
Tender for the supply of tools/workshop equipments to farm machinery clinic at district agricultural engineering office,, idukki (annual plan 2025-26 support to farm mechanization)
Read moreEstablishment of trout hatchery including the machinery and equipment at trout fish farm kokernag
Establishment of trout hatchery including the machinery and equipment at trout fish farm kokernag
Read moreConstruction of infrastructure for establishment of seed processing plant at seed multiplication farm tapper kreeri
Construction of infrastructure for establishment of seed processing plant at seed multiplication farm tapper kreeri
Read moreProviding new tested machinery to the farmers of the state on subsidy under various farm mechanization programmes during the financial year 2025-26
Providing new tested machinery to the farmers of the state on subsidy under various farm mechanization programmes during the financial year 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type