Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dp Project No.1147/25 Infrastructure Development Works At State Seed Farm, Kozha
|
| Description |
Dp Project No.1147/25 &Amp#X0d
Infrastructure Development Works At State&Amp#X0d
Seed Farm, Kozha General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_AGRI_737166_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE(3)801/24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SSF, Kozha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1182538 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
infrastructure development works at chc kozha
infrastructure development works at chc kozha
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-26-support to farm mechanization -establishment of farm machinery clinics at district agriculture engineering offices-infrastructure development works at chc kozha
Annual plan 2025-26-support to farm&#x0d mechanization -establishment of farm&#x0d machinery clinics at district agriculture&#x0d engineering offices-infrastructure development&#x0d works at chc kozha -general civil work
Read moreNabard-micro irrigation-kozha phase 2-micro irrigation-providing irrigation water from kuravilangadu distributory to district agricultural farm and state seed farm at kozha in kottayam district-phase ii-general civil work
Nabard-micro irrigation-kozha phase 2-micro irrigation-providing irrigation water from&#x0d kuravilangadu distributory to district agricultural farm and state seed farm at kozha in kottayam&#x0d district-phase ii-general civil work
Read moreConstruction of civil works under jica project creation of infrastructure for vegetable seed production unit saus cskhpkv palampur. sh construction of entry path seed floriculture farm
Construction of civil works under jica project creation of infrastructure for vegetable seed production unit saus cskhpkv palampur sh construction of entry path seed floriculture farm
Read moreDp project no 219/2025-26 infrastructure development works at ssf kankol
Dp project no 219/2025-26 infrastructure development works at ssf kankol
Read moreConstruction of solar fencing at state seed farm chokkad-dp malappuram
Construction of solar fencing at state seed farm chokkad-dp malappuram
Read moreL-dp project no.113/2023-24 infrastructure development works - custom hiring centre
L-dp project no.113/2023-24 infrastructure development works - custom hiring centre
Read moreInfrastructure works related with national fish seed farm, neyyar-balance fencing and plumbing for rcc tank
Infrastructure works related with national fish seed farm, neyyar - balance fencing and plumbing for rcc tank
Read moreDp project no 96/24-25 -district agricultural farm thaliparamba - renovation of fertilizer godown
Dp project no 96/24-25 -district&#x0d agricultural farm thaliparamba - renovation&#x0d of fertilizer godown
Read moreConstruction of infrastructure for establishment of seed processing plant at seed multiplication farm tapper kreeri
Construction of infrastructure for establishment of seed processing plant at seed multiplication farm tapper kreeri
Read moreof your Industry type