Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Programme Switch Hmcs To Clw S Spec. No. Clw/Es/S 1 (Alt. Zb) & To Siemens New Order No. 250 3 Yw037 Whmcs 1=1 No. & 250 3 Yw037 Whmcs 2=1 No.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106205644 |
|
Reference Number |
25233733 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106205644/viewNitPdf_4409596.pdf |
| Start Date | November 25, 2023 16:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreSet of programme switch for hmcs to siemens new order no. 250-3yw037 whmcs1-1no. and 250-3yw037 whmcs2-1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProgramme switch hcp to clw s spec. no.-clw/es/s-1 (alt.-zb) & to siemens new order no.-250-4yw001 whcp.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProgramme switch to clw s spec. no.- clw/es/s-1 (alt.-zb) & to siemens new order no.-250-3yw063 w for bv box.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProgramme switch hqoa to clw spec.no. clw/es/s-1/zb and siemens new order no. 250-2yw012 whqoa for qoa relay bypass.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProgramme switch hmcs [motor cut out] as per clw specification no. clw/es/s-1/za and siemens new order no. 3lao- 250-3yw-018w
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of programme switches consisting of- -(1) zcpa to siemens new order no.- 250-2yw-005wzcpa =1no. & (2) hchba to siemens new order no.- 250-2yw-005whchba = 1no. as per clw s spec. no.- clw/es/s- 1(alt- zb) for cpa & battery charger.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of programme switches consisting of- -(1) zcpa to siemens new order no.- 250-2yw-005wzcpa =1no. & (2) hchba to siemens new order no.- 250-2yw-005whchba = 1no. as per clw s spec. no.- clw/es/s- 1(alt- zb) for cpa & battery charger.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProgramme switch hqcvar to clws spec. no. clw/es/s-1(alt- zb) & to siemens new order no. 250-2yw006 w hqcvar for relay qcvar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type