Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
20 X2540 Mm. M.S. Earthing Rod
|
| Description |
20 X2540 Mm. M.S. Earthing Rod
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PVVNV_834494_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EAV-103/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 2.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Varanasi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.