Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Printing Of Flex With Pasting Lawn,Printing Of Flex Passing Out Parade 2nd Batch Agniveer,Selfi Fle
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4524048 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GRINDER WELFARE CO-OPERATIVE CONSUMERS STORES LTD | - | 27-02-2024 08:36:00 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | INTEC CORPORATION | - | 27-02-2024 22:50:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PRACHI ENTERPRISES | - | 27-02-2024 21:18:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GRINDER WELFARE CO-OPERATIVE CONSUMERS STORES LTD(MII) | Item Categories : Printing of Flex with Pasting Lawn,Printing of Flex Passing Out Parade 2nd Batch Agniveer,Selfi Fle | 291581.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PRACHI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Printing of Flex with Pasting Lawn,Printing of Flex Passing Out Parade 2nd Batch Agniveer,Selfi Fle | 319888.00 | L2 |
| 3 | INTEC CORPORATION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Printing of Flex with Pasting Lawn,Printing of Flex Passing Out Parade 2nd Batch Agniveer,Selfi Fle | 339000.00 | L3 |