Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Outlet Gates Of Rashin Dy In Minor No 1 To 21 Sonalwadi Dy And Korty Dy Of Cbc Of Klbc
|
| Description |
Repairs To Outlet Gates Of Rashin Dy In Minor No 1 To 21 Sonalwadi Dy And Korty Dy Of Cbc Of Klbc
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_CWRDP_969484_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5167/111 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 11340 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | In the office of Executive Engineer KDCD Kolwadi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/12/2023
Expired 989 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lining work to pr leakages thorugh embankment in sonalwadi dy of chilwadi branch canal of klbc
Lining work to pr leakages thorugh embankment in sonalwadi&#x0d dy of chilwadi branch canal of klbc
Read moreCr to kuldharan pimpalwadi sonalwadi to rashin sh-54 rd. mdr-206 km.0/00 to 14/500 tal. karjat.dist.ahmednagar
Cr to kuldharan pimpalwadi sonalwadi to rashin sh-54 rd. mdr-206 km.0/00 to 14/500 tal. karjat.dist.ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of cross regulator at ch 21 obliq 620 for korti dy of chilwadi branch canal of klbc
Construction of cross regulator at ch 21 obliq 620 for korti dy of chilwadi branch canal of klbc
Read morerepairs to outletes in km no 1 to 3 hulgewadi minor of pbc and km no 1 to 4 of bhose dy of klbc
repairs to outletes in km no.1 to 3 hulgewadi minor of pbc and km no.1 to 4 of bhose dy of klbc
Read moreSupply of regulator gates at jaipalpur minor, ramwapur minor, harbanshpur minor, kushmaur minor and madan minor of the nagar dy system basti
Supply of regulator gates at jaipalpur minor, ramwapur minor, harbanshpur minor, kushmaur minor and madan minor of the nagar dy system basti
Read moreLining work to pr leakages thorugh embankment in minor no 71 and ruighavan minor of klbc
Lining work to pr leakages thorugh&#x0d embankment in minor no 71 and ruighavan minor of klbc
Read moreConstruction of gates of minor no. 1 to 16 and direct outlet of dy. no. 2 on surya right bank canal. repair of structures between km. 1 to 16
Construction of gates of minor no. 1 to 16 and direct outlet of dy. no. 2 on surya right bank canal. repair of structures between km. 1 to 16
Read moreLining work to pr leakages through embankment in km 7 and 8 of dy 15 of klbc
Lining work to pr leakages through embankment in km 7&#x0d and 8 of dy 15 of klbc
Read moreLining work to pr leakages through embankment in km 20 to 21 of ybc of klbc
Lining work to pr leakages through embankment in km 20&#x0d to 21 of ybc of klbc
Read moreLining work to pr leakages thorugh embankment in km 2 of korti dy of chilwadi branch canal of klbc
Lining work to pr leakages thorugh embankment in km 2 of&#x0d korti dy of chilwadi branch canal of klbc
Read moreof your Industry type