Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vechoor Gp Project No 153/23 24 Construction Of Retaining Wall At Puthupally Chittadi Road
|
| Description |
Construction Of Retaining Wall At
Puthupally Chittadi Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608448_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/AE/LIDEW/VCHR/23.24/153 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2859 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID AND EW,Vechoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vechoor gp project no 66/23-24- construction of tidal bund
Construction of tidal bund
Read moreAnnual plan-vechoor gp project no 106/23- 24-rennovation of mattom sub centre
Rennovation of mattom sub centre
Read moreAnnual plan-vechoor gp project no 149/23- 24-re-tarring of aramuri -vazhasseri road
Re-tarring of aramuri -vazhasseri road
Read moreAnnual plan-vechoor gp project no 84/23-24- re tarring of ambikamarket swamikallu road
Re tarring of ambikamarket swamikallu road
Read moreAnnual plan-vechoor gp project no 72/23-24- re-tarring of thottappally kuttichira road
Re-tarring of thottappally kuttichira road
Read moreAnnual plan-vechoor gp project no 82/23-24- re tarring of bund road palakkal road
Re tarring of bund road palakkal road
Read moreAnnual plan-vechoor gp project no 154/23- 24-pipe lying across the aaryattu -nattuthodu road
Pipe lying across the aaryattu -nattuthodu road
Read moreAnnual plan-vechoor gp project no 145/23- 24-second metaling and taring of kadambanattu kallithara road
Second metaling and taring of kadambanattu kallithara road
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23-vandanmedu gp crematorium completion and retaining wall 273/23
Annual plan-2022-23-vandanmedu gp crematorium completion and retaining wall 273/23
Read moreAnnual plan-project no-185/23-24-4th mile-ampalavalavu road retaining wall
Annual plan-project no-185/23-24-4th mile-ampalavalavu road retaining wall
Read moreof your Industry type