Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Repairing Of 02 Nos Self Starters Delco Remy 50 Mt Make Of Be1000 1 Hy Exca
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4724274 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 18:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Repairing and rewinding and failed parts new changing self startor 24v delco remy 50mt alternator 24v 160amps delco remy for drill at antst-jg ocp, lodna area, bccl.
1.compete startor rewinding 24v alternator 2.rotor rewinding 24v alternator 3.alternator kit changing 3 sets 4.alternator rectrifire changing 3 sets 5.regulator changing 24v 6.bearing changing as per sample 3 sets
Read moreRepairing and rewinding and failed parts new changing self startor 24v delco remy 50mt alternator 24v 160amps delco remy for dozer at antst-jg ocp, lodna area, bccl.
1.compete startor rewinding 24v alternator 2.rotor rewinding 24v alternator 3. alternator kit changing 3 sets 4. alternator rectrifire changing 3 sets 5.regulator changing 24v 6.bearing changing as per sample 3 sets
Read moreCustom bid for services - repairing of 50mt delco remy make self starter assly 03 nos of mungoli
Read more
Custom bid for services - repairing of 50mt delco remy make self starter assly 03 nos of mungoli
Read more
Custom bid for services - repairing of 50mt delco remy make self starter assly 03 nos of mungoli
Read more
Custom bid for services - repairing of 50mt delco remy make self starter assly 03 nos of mungoli
Read more
Repairing and rewinding and failed parts new changing self-er 24v delco remy 50mt alternator 24v delco remy 160 amps for drill at antst-jg ocp, lodna area, bccl.
1) complete repairing and rewinding of self er -3 nos
 2) complete repairing and rewinding of alternator - 3 no
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding and failed parts new changing self startor 24v delco remy 50mt alternator 24v declo remy 160 amps for drill
A) repairing and rewinding 24v 50 mt delco remy 6 pole self startor- 03 nos b) repairing and rewinding 24v alternator delco remy 160 amps - 03 nos
Read moreof your Industry type