Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Target Paper Fig No 11,Target Paper Fig No 12,Target Tin Sheet Fig No 11,Target Tin Sheet Fig No 12
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5131799 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 05, 2024 22:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2024
Expired 772 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APEX INDIA TRADERS | - | 12-07-2024 15:15:19 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | JAI ASHAPURA ENTERPRISE | - | 18-07-2024 19:02:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KANCHAN ENTERPRICE | - | 15-07-2024 14:12:20 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | PALAK ENTERPRISES | - | 23-07-2024 21:18:45 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | PRISM SIGN | - | 18-07-2024 19:20:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SURESH TRADERS | - | 17-07-2024 13:33:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | TECHNO INDIA IMPEX | - | 18-07-2024 19:25:40 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAI ASHAPURA ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Target Paper Fig No 11,Target Paper Fig No 12,Target Tin Sheet Fig No 11,Target Tin Sheet Fig No 12 | 79100.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PRISM SIGN (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Target Paper Fig No 11,Target Paper Fig No 12,Target Tin Sheet Fig No 11,Target Tin Sheet Fig No 12 | 81500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | TECHNO INDIA IMPEX (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Target Paper Fig No 11,Target Paper Fig No 12,Target Tin Sheet Fig No 11,Target Tin Sheet Fig No 12 | 88700.00 | L3 |
General stall no.11 hirekerur bus stand size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14792 emd rs 44376 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreGeneral stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises.
General stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises. area 96.87 sqft, mlf rs 2,750, emd rs 8,250.
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreConstruction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Construction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Read moreGeneral stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026)
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026) area 303.11 sqft,mlf rs 39,645,emd rs 118935.
Read moreConstruction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the block office (dak bungalow) in ward no. 12.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the block office (dak bungalow) in ward no. 12.
Read moreGeneral stall no.02 tadas bus stand size 117.71 sqft. tq.shiggavi vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Mlf rs 3661 emd rs 10983 area 117.71 sqft vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Read moreGeneral stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026) area 53.00 sqft, mlf rs 10110, emd rs 30330.
Read moreGeneral stall under open space no ghc-13 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 20-12-2026)
General stall under open space no ghc-13 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 20-12-2026)area 200 sqft, mlf rs 8293, emd rs 24879.
Read moreConstruction of cistern and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose at ward no 11 and construction of cistern at ward no 17 in sirwar town
Construction of cistern and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose at ward no 11 and construction of cistern at ward no 17 in sirwar town
Read moreof your Industry type