Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wheel Garbage Dustbin
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department Maharashtra | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3708793 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 20:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
KANIFNATH ENTERPRISES
72504
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADMS SOLUTIONS | Make : NA Model : NA Title : 240 LTR WHEEL GARBAGE DUSTBIN | 21-07-2023 13:48:02 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | KANIFNATH ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : NA Title : 240 LTR WHEEL GARBAGE DUSTBIN | 21-07-2023 13:32:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHUBHAM ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : NA Title : 240 LTR WHEEL GARBAGE DUSTBIN | 21-07-2023 13:51:58 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KANIFNATH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : WHEEL GARBAGE DUSTBIN | 72504.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ADMS SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : WHEEL GARBAGE DUSTBIN | 72600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHUBHAM ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : WHEEL GARBAGE DUSTBIN | 72720.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 240 LTR WHEEL GARBAGE DUSTBIN | NA | NA | 12 | ₹ 72504.000 |
Modification of vane wheel assembly to air port ring assembly for hp-1103 mills
Modification of vane wheel assembly to air port ring assembly for hp-103 mills
Read moreSupply and commissioning of frontend wheel loader min 225 hp for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply and commissioning of frontend wheel loader (min 225 hp) for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
Read more240 ltr wheel garbage dustbin,120 ltr wheel garbage dustbin,stainless steel pedal dustbin with plas
Read more
240 ltr wheel garbage dustbin,120 ltr wheel garbage dustbin,stainless steel pedal dustbin with plas
Read more
120 liter dustbin with wheel,240 liter dustbin with wheel,biohazard garbage bag,floor cleaner,toile
Read more
of your Industry type