Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kiifb 2016 17 Improvements To Kalanjoor Padam Road In Pathanamthitta District Balance Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Construction
|
| Organisation | Kerala Road Fund Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KRFB_653829_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/KRFB-PMU/34/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 9759 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathanamthitta |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1025704 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreKiifb- 2016-17 improvements providing bm,bc work of kalanjoor- padam road in pathanamthitta district-balance work
Construction
Read moreKiifb- 2016-17 improvements providing bm,bc work of kalanjoor- padam road in pathanamthitta district-balance work
Construction
Read moreKiifb- 2016-17 improvements providing bm,bc work of kalanjoor- padam road in pathanamthitta district-balance work-general civil work
Construction
Read moreKiifb project -2016-17-improvements to manjinikkara -elavummthitta kidangannoor-mulakkuzha road in pathanamthitta district (balance work ) estimate-general civil work
Construction
Read moreKiifb 2016-17, improvements to changanassery-kaviyoor road km 0/000 to 13/300 in pathanamthitta district (balance work).
Construction
Read moreKiifb 2016-17, improvements to changanassery-kaviyoor road km 0/000 to 13/300 in pathanamthitta district (balance work).
Construction
Read moreKiifb-2016-17-construction of new ranni valiya bridge across pamba river in pathanamthitta district (balance work)
Construction
Read moreKiifb 2016-17 construction of parakkadavu bridge across manimala river in pathanamthitta district-general civil work
Construction
Read moreKiifb-2016-17/krfb deposit work
Utility shifting of pumping and distribution lines along ottapalam - cherpulassery pwd road (km 0/000 to 11/000) -pipeline work
Read moreof your Industry type