Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kiifb 2016 17, Improvements To Changanassery Kaviyoor Road Km 0/000 To 13/300 In Pathanamthitta District (Balance Work).
|
| Description |
Construction
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_KRFB_566226_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/KR/TR/14468/2022_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 13010 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Project Director, PMU-KRFB, TVM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 22:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kiifb 2016-17, improvements to changanassery-kaviyoor road km 0/000 to 13/300 in pathanamthitta district (balance work).
Construction
Read moreKiifb- 2016-17 improvements to kalanjoor- padam road in pathanamthitta district-balance work-general civil work
Construction
Read moreKiifb- 2016-17 improvements providing bm,bc work of kalanjoor- padam road in pathanamthitta district-balance work
Construction
Read moreKiifb- 2016-17 improvements providing bm,bc work of kalanjoor- padam road in pathanamthitta district-balance work
Construction
Read moreImprovements to changanassery kaviyoor road km 0/000 to 13/272 in pathanamthitta district- balance work (working ch 0/000 to 2/400) part ts
Construction
Read moreKiifb project -2016-17-improvements to manjinikkara -elavummthitta kidangannoor-mulakkuzha road in pathanamthitta district (balance work ) estimate-general civil work
Construction
Read moreKiifb- 2016-17 improvements providing bm,bc work of kalanjoor- padam road in pathanamthitta district-balance work-general civil work
Construction
Read moreKiifb-2016-17-construction of new ranni valiya bridge across pamba river in pathanamthitta district (balance work)
Construction
Read moreof your Industry type