Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fuel Filter Genr Set 62 Kva,Fan Belt Genr Set 62 Kva,Air Filter Genr Set 62 Kva,Oil Filter Genr Set
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/461162 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2025
Expired 544 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kanchan Traders(MSE) | Item Categories : Fuel Filter Genr Set 62 KVA,Fan belt Genr Set 62 KVA,Air Filter Genr Set 62 KVA,Oil Filter Genr Set | 493560.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BALAJI TRADERS (MSE) | Item Categories : Fuel Filter Genr Set 62 KVA,Fan belt Genr Set 62 KVA,Air Filter Genr Set 62 KVA,Oil Filter Genr Set | 547418.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | AKSHAY ENTERPRISES (MSE) | Item Categories : Fuel Filter Genr Set 62 KVA,Fan belt Genr Set 62 KVA,Air Filter Genr Set 62 KVA,Oil Filter Genr Set | 566092.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Fuel filter genr set 62 kva,fan belt genr set 62 kva,air filter genr set 62 kva,oil filter genr set
Read more
Fuel filter genr set 15 kva,oil filter genr set 15 kva,air filter genr set 15 kva,fan belt genr set
Read more
Fuel filter genr set 15 kva,oil filter genr set 15 kva,air filter genr set 15 kva,fan belt genr set
Read more
Oil filter 30 kva genr set,fuel filter for genr set 10 kva,fan belt,fuel filter 30 kva,fuel filter
Read more
Air cleaner 20 kva genr,fuel filter 20 kva genr,oil filter 20 kva genr,fan belt 20 kva genr,injecto
Read more
Fuel filter genr set 40 kva,fan belt alternator 45 no genr set 40 kva,oil filter genr set 40 kva,fu
Read more
Fuel filter genr set 40 kva,fan belt alternator 45 no genr set 40 kva,oil filter genr set 40 kva,fu
Read more
Fuel pipe 15 kva genr set,air cleaner assy 6 kva genr set,fan belt 6kva genr set,air filter 3 point
Read more
of your Industry type