Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Discharge Valve Header And Piping Assly (Bm Hp1103. Sah. 02. B) As Per Drg. 16740002042/00 Without
Description
Organisation Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5675643
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date December 07, 2024 20:18
End Date
Expired 17/12/2024

Expired 623 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 19 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Abhishek
Ministry: Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department: Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation: Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BHUPENDRA ENGINEERING ENTERPRISES Make : BEE Model : BEE Title : DISCHARGE VALVE HEADER AND PIPING ASSLY (BM-HP1103. SAH. 02. B) AS PER DRG. 16740002042/00 WITHOUT BUTT 15-12-2024 12:29:37 N/A Evaluated
2 LIFTWELL ENGG. Make : LE Model : DISCHARGE VALVE HEADER AND PIPING ASSLY Title : DISCHARGE VALVE HEADER AND PIPING ASSLY (BM-HP1103. SAH. 02. B) AS PER DRG. 16740002042/00 WITHOUT BUTT 16-12-2024 18:10:00 MSE Evaluated
3 MODERN FABRICATORS & ENGINERS Make : DISCHARGE VALVE HEADER AND PIPING ASSLY Model : DISCHARGE VALVE HEADER AND PIPING ASSLY (BM-HP1103 Title : DISCHARGE VALVE HEADER AND PIPING ASSLY (BM-HP1103. SAH. 02. B) AS PER DRG. 16740002042/00 WITHOUT BUTT 16-12-2024 17:18:09 MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise