Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Moulik Nidhi Construction Work Of C.C. Road And Drain At Jalal Khan Ki Goth, Subhash Park Ke Pass Gopal Pal Wali Gali. Ward No. 34 .File No.366/25 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Moulik Nidhi Construction Work Of C.C. Road And Drain At Jalal Khan Ki Goth, Subhash Park Ke Pass Gopal Pal Wali Gali. Ward No. 34 .File No.366/25 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_451328_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/366/25x3/6/Jan/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 3743 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=531230 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 337 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Molik nidhi maintanance work of community hall at kamal singh ka bagh mata wali gali pardhi mohalla jalal khan ki goth nahar pattar ambedkar bhavan ward no. 34 file no. 212/25x3/3
Molik nidhi maintanance work of community hall at kamal singh ka bagh mata wali gali pardhi mohalla jalal khan ki goth nahar pattar ambedkar bhavan ward no. 34 file no. 212/25x3/3
Read moreConstruction workof c.c. road and drain from krishna elecronics to mohan saloon, pan patte ki goth ward no. 54 moulik nidhi file no.287/25x3/6.
Construction workof c.c. road and drain from krishna elecronics to mohan saloon, pan patte ki goth ward no. 54 moulik nidhi file no.287/25x3/6.
Read moreMoulik nidhi construction of c.c. road work at gopal nagar nehar pattar road zone 03.ward no.15 file no.263/25x3/6.
Moulik nidhi construction of c.c. road work at gopal nagar nehar pattar road zone 03.ward no.15 file no.263/25x3/6.
Read moreMoulik nidhi varios maintenace work zone 03.ward no.15 file no.178/25x3/3.
Moulik nidhi varios maintenace work zone 03.ward no.15 file no.178/25x3/3.
Read moreMoulik nidhi construction work of c.c. road at sube ki goth. ward no. 35. file no. 255/26x3/6.
Moulik nidhi construction work of c.c. road at sube ki goth. ward no. 35. file no. 255/26x3/6.
Read more(moulik nidhi) precast bench at different place ward no.31 zone 06.file no.292/25x3/3.2nd call.
(moulik nidhi) precast bench at different place ward no.31 zone 06.file no.292/25x3/3.2nd call.
Read more(moulik nidhi)construction work of cc road at chitins ki goth galis ward 44 zone 19.file no.63/24x3/6.
(moulik nidhi)construction work of cc road at chitins ki goth galis ward 44 zone 19.file no.63/24x3/6.
Read more(moulik nidhi) construction and fixing tree guard at zone no.04.ward no.11.file no.221/25x3/3.5th call.
(moulik nidhi) construction and fixing tree guard at zone no.04.ward no.11.file no.221/25x3/3.5th call.
Read more(moulik nidhi) construction of community hall at goshpura khara kuwa zone 04 ward no.13.file no.204/25x3/3.
(moulik nidhi) construction of community hall at goshpura khara kuwa zone 04 ward no.13.file no.204/25x3/3.
Read moreMoulik nidhi construction of c.c. road work at surya vihar colony, zone 03 ward 15 file no. 261/25x3/6
Moulik nidhi construction of c.c. road work at surya vihar colony, zone 03 ward 15 file no. 261/25x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type