Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Toilets In Bhasu Park In Mc Sampla
|
| Description |
Const. Of Toilets In Bhasu Park In Mc Sampla
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_291150_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202324378FBA A45C 4E7B 9E2E 554ED0B3AC71319ULB |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 7670 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Committee Sampla |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work on jhillia park in jhillia, under the bettiah municipal corporation.
Construction work on jhillia park in jhillia, under the bettiah municipal corporation.
Read moreConstruction of bcwd -665 05 toilets pre-matric boys hostel at aremallapur village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of bcwd -665 05 toilets pre-matric boys hostel at aremallapur village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreConstruction of a compund wall and installation of childrens play equipment in the park at ward no6 cts no 67 in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Construction of a compund wall and installation of childrens play equipment in the park at ward no6 cts no 67 in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Read moreBeautification work at shaheed park under the bettiah municipal corporation
Beautification work at shaheed park under the bettiah municipal corporation
Read moreConstruction of hard park of m.t.e. at drmu, barauni dairy
Construction of hard park of m.t.e. at drmu, barauni dairy
Read moreDevelopment of park at kasal shetty park (continued work) and repair work at ganji veerappa swimming pool premises under the circumstances of davangere city corporation.
Development of park at kasal shetty park (continued work) and repair work at ganji veerappa swimming pool premises under the circumstances of davangere city corporation.
Read moreDetailed eastimate for devlopment of kalidham mandir pard amrut 2.0 park in ward no 03 under nagar nigam, bettiah during year 2026-27
Detailed eastimate for devlopment of kalidham mandir pard amrut 2.0 park in ward no 03 under nagar nigam, bettiah during year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to avada solar park roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Maintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to avada solar park roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Read moreProviding and fixing decorative electric poles and development work in the park near 10th main 14th cross, siddaveerappa layout, davanagere city.
Providing and fixing decorative electric poles and development work in the park near 10th main 14th cross, siddaveerappa layout, davanagere city.
Read moreBeautification work at jhiliya (non schedule items) park under the betiah municipal corporation
Beautification work at jhiliya (non schedule items) park under the betiah municipal corporation
Read moreof your Industry type