Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plastic Mug,Lock,Belan,Cooker Washer 8 Ltr,Cooker Wistle,10 No Stove Pump Washer,Pump Wall 10 No St
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3878791 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 23:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MALIK AND CO | - | 31-08-2023 08:35:42 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | MALIK ENTERPRISES | - | 31-08-2023 08:17:47 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | TABISH ENTERPRISES | - | 31-08-2023 08:49:18 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MALIK ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : Plastic Mug,Lock,Belan,Cooker Washer 8 Ltr,Cooker Wistle,10 No Stove Pump Washer,Pump Wall 10 No St | 167310.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TABISH ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Plastic Mug,Lock,Belan,Cooker Washer 8 Ltr,Cooker Wistle,10 No Stove Pump Washer,Pump Wall 10 No St | 179750.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MALIK AND CO (MII) | Item Categories : Plastic Mug,Lock,Belan,Cooker Washer 8 Ltr,Cooker Wistle,10 No Stove Pump Washer,Pump Wall 10 No St | 182395.00 | L3 |