Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Contstruction Of Cycle Shed At Garh Kotalpur Rabindra Vidya Nikatan Under Santore Gp.(3rd Call)
|
| Description |
Contstruction Of Cycle Shed At Garh Kotalpur Rabindra Vidya Nikatan Under Santore Gp.(3rd Call)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_554284_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeTNo. 38/EO/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Onda Panchayat Samity |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cultural mukta mancha at garh kotalpur rabindra vidya niketan high school at mouza- paharpur, jl no-108, plot no- 347,348 , 352 within santore g.p. under onda panchayat samity.(61623119)(6th call)
Construction of cultural mukta mancha at garh kotalpur rabindra vidya niketan high school at mouza- paharpur, jl no-108, plot no- 347,348 , 352 within santore g.p. under onda panchayat samity.(61623119)(6th call)
Read moreConstruction of cultural mukta mancha at garh kotalpur rabindra vidya niketan high school at mouza- paharpur, jl no-108, plot no- 347,348 and 352 within santore g.p. under onda panchayat samity.(61623119)(5th call)
Construction of cultural mukta mancha at garh kotalpur rabindra vidya niketan high school at mouza- paharpur, jl no-108, plot no- 347,348 and 352 within santore g.p. under onda panchayat samity.(61623119)(5th call)
Read moreContstruction of solar light at sayar bakra bibhuti pally santore gp.(3rd call)
Contstruction of solar light at sayar bakra bibhuti pally santore gp.(3rd call)
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from bauri para mansamela to dighi pond mouza kotalpur jl no 100 under 15th cfc fund under santore gram panchayat under 2023 2024 (71685530) (3rd call)
Construction of concrete drain from bauri para mansamela to dighi pond mouza kotalpur jl no 100 under 15th cfc fund under santore gram panchayat under 2023 2024 (71685530) (3rd call)
Read moreDemolition of old security room, store house, store office, temple and cycle shed within chanchal 33/11 kv s/s under north malda division in the district of malda (3rd call).
Demolition of old security room, store house, store office, temple and cycle shed within chanchal 33/11 kv s/s under north malda division in the district of malda (3rd call).
Read moreAugmentation of power supply system in n-s corridor,up gradation of negative isolators & dc negative cables in tunnel section from kdmi to kmuk, renovation of kmuk car shed,provision of ets and other related works in north south corridor, automatic short circuiting between 3rd rail and running rail, replacement of old isolator by motor operated isolator, replacement of overaged isolators of noapara depot & kkvs depot,unit protection of rectifier at dum dum tss, rabindra sarobar tss &a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type