Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fabrication Of Electronic Automatic Pop Up Target Trolley
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4711044 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 14:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HI TECH ENTERPRISES | Make : Fabrication Of Elc Automatic Pop Up TGT Trolley Model : Fabrication Of Elc. Automatic Pop Up Tgt Trolley Title : Fabrication Of Elc. Automatic Pop Up Tgt Trolley | 09-03-2024 15:14:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | KOHINOOR ENTERPRISES | Make : Fabrication Of Elec. Automatic Pop Up Tgt Trolley Model : Fabrication Of Elec. Automatic Pop Up Tgt Trolley Title : Fabrication Of Elec. Automatic Pop Up Tgt Trolley | 09-03-2024 14:27:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Shivaya Sales | Make : Fabrication Of Elec. Automatic Pop Up Tgt Trolley Model : Fabrication Of Elec. Automatic Pop Up Tgt Trolley Title : Fabrication Of Elec. Automatic Pop Up Tgt Trolley | 09-03-2024 16:27:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SRI SRINIVASHA ENGINEERS | Make : SRI SRINIVASHA ENGINEERS Model : 9884 Title : Automatic Target System ( Q3) | 03-03-2024 12:17:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KOHINOOR ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Fabrication of Electronic Automatic Pop Up Target Trolley | 60000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HI TECH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Fabrication of Electronic Automatic Pop Up Target Trolley | 67800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Shivaya Sales | Item Categories : Fabrication of Electronic Automatic Pop Up Target Trolley | 78900.00 | L3 |
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of electronic weighing machines at fair price shops and bihar state food & civil supplies corporation limited godowns in the state of bihar
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of electronic weighing machines at fair price shops and bihar state food & civil supplies corporation limited godowns in the state of bihar
Read moreThe supply, installation and commissioning of automatic rescue devices ard units and anual maintenance contract for the otis lifts of mandya institute of medical sciences, mandya
The supply, installation and commissioning of automatic rescue devices ard units and anual maintenance contract for the otis lifts of mandya institute of medical sciences, mandya
Read moreSupply of certified seeds (produced/multiplied within the state of bihar) and hybrid seeds (produced/multiplied anywhere in india) for varieties of maize, mustard/rai, lentil, gram (chick pea), kabuli chana (white chick pea), rajma (kidney bean), tisi (linseed), sweet corn, baby corn, pop corn, hara chana, matar (pea), hara matar, wheat on f.o.r basis for delivery up to distributors point in districts of bihar in different schemes of department of agriculture, govt. of bihar for rabi 2026- 2027
Supply of certified seeds (produced/multiplied within the state of bihar) and hybrid seeds (produced/multiplied anywhere in india) for varieties of maize, mustard/rai, lentil, gram (chick pea), kabuli chana (white chick pea), rajma (kidney bean), tisi (linseed), sweet corn, baby corn, pop corn, hara chana, matar (pea), hara matar, wheat on f.o.r basis for delivery up to distributors point in districts of bihar in different schemes of department of agriculture, govt. of bihar for rabi 2026- 2027 season.
Read moreReguest for proposal for selection of master system lntegrator (msi) to design, suppty, lmplement, lntegrate and commission electronic enforcement systems (itms) at identified high-risk and risk density corridors and critical locations for bihar state and operate & maintain the systems for a period of 10 years on ppp basis
Reguest for proposal for selection of master system lntegrator (msi) to design, suppty, lmplement, lntegrate and commission electronic enforcement systems (itms) at identified high-risk and risk density corridors and critical locations for bihar state and operate & maintain the systems for a period of 10 years on ppp basis
Read moreSingle pop up target,double pop up target,triple pop up target,moving target large with trolley,fev
Read more
of your Industry type