Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M And R To Road At Supa Parner Indl Park Filling Of Potholes With Asphaltic Treatment Of Mpm 75 Mm Thick, Dbm Of 50 Mm Thick, Bm 50 Mm Thick And Ogc 20 Mm Thick.Amc
|
| Description |
M And R To Road At Supa Parner Indl Park Filling Of Potholes With Asphaltic Treatment Of Mpm 75 Mm Thick, Dbm Of 50 Mm Thick, Bm 50 Mm Thick And Ogc 20 Mm Thick.Amc
|
| Organisation | Maharashtra Industrial Development Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MIDC_1212999_1 |
|
Reference Number |
36756 |
| Tender Fee | 10530 |
| EMD | 40300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Supa Parner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2096408 |
| Start Date | September 03, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 359 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supa parner indl area m and r to water supply maintenance of tree planatation , watch and ward at bpt premises , kamrgaon for year 2024-25
Supa parner indl area m and r to water supply maintenance of tree planatation , watch and ward at bpt premises , kamrgaon for year 2024-25
Read moreSurfacing works of gsb 15 cm thick, wbm 75 mm thick, dbm 50 mm thick and bc 40 mm thick with tack coat and prime coat as per morth specification on elmagunda-duler-metagudem road between km 0.000 to km 18.963
Surfacing works of gsb 15 cm thick, wbm 75 mm thick, dbm 50 mm thick and bc 40 mm thick with tack coat and prime coat as per morth specification on elmagunda-duler-metagudem road between km 0.000 to km 18.963
Read moreSurfacing works of gsb 15 cm thick, wbm 75 mm thick, dbm 50 mm thick and bc 40 mm thick with tack coat and prime coat as per morth specification on puwarti-gomaguda road between km 0.000 to km 14.350
Surfacing works of gsb 15 cm thick, wbm 75 mm thick, dbm 50 mm thick and bc 40 mm thick with tack coat and prime coat as per morth specification on puwarti-gomaguda road between km 0.000 to km 14.350
Read moreSurfacing works of gsb 15 cm thick, wbm 75 mm thick, dbm 50 mm thick and bc 40 mm thick with tack coat and prime coat as per morth specification between km 0.000 to km 20.000 on kondapalli-dharmavaram road
Surfacing works of gsb 15 cm thick, wbm 75 mm thick, dbm 50 mm thick and bc 40 mm thick with tack coat and prime coat as per morth specification between km 0.000 to km 20.000 on kondapalli-dharmavaram road
Read moreSurfacing works of gsb 15 cm thick, wbm 75 mm thick, dbm 50 mm thick and bc 40 mm thick with tack coat and prime coat as per morth specification between km 0.000 to km 9.250 on puwarti-kondapalli road
Surfacing works of gsb 15 cm thick, wbm 75 mm thick, dbm 50 mm thick and bc 40 mm thick with tack coat and prime coat as per morth specification between km 0.000 to km 9.250 on puwarti-kondapalli road
Read moreProviding and laying of wmm 100 mm thick compacted and wmm 75 mm thick compacted (in 2 layers), dbm 50 mm thick compacted and bc 30 mm thick compacted with hmp/wmm mix, laying with paver finisher and rolling to specified compacted thickness including
Providing and laying of wmm 100 mm thick compacted and wmm 75 mm thick compacted (in 2 layers), dbm 50 mm thick compacted and bc 30 mm thick compacted with hmp/wmm mix, laying with paver finisher and rolling to specified compacted thickness including
Read moreUpgradation of roads with 80 mm interlocking tiles and p/l of 50 mm thick dbm and 30 mm bc at various roads of west constituency 90623754
Upgradation of roads with 80 mm interlocking tiles and p/l of 50 mm thick dbm and 30 mm bc at various roads of west constituency 90623754
Read moreof your Industry type