Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Crimson Red Colour Water Based,Virmillion Red Colour Water Based,Lemon Yellow Colour Water Based,Ye
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of School Education and Literacy | Ministry of Education |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4654073 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 18, 2024 00:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
PRIKA WAY PRIVATE LIMITED
19710
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GOYAL ENTERPRISES | - | 27-02-2024 16:01:57 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JSS GROUP | - | 27-02-2024 16:10:25 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PRIKA WAY PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 27-02-2024 15:35:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRIKA WAY PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : crimson red colour water based,virmillion red colour water based,lemon yellow colour water based,ye | 19710.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GOYAL ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : crimson red colour water based,virmillion red colour water based,lemon yellow colour water based,ye | 21620.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JSS GROUP (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : crimson red colour water based,virmillion red colour water based,lemon yellow colour water based,ye | 28400.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| crimson red colour water based | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1290.000 |
| virmillion red colour water based | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1290.000 |
| lemon yellow colour water based | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1290.000 |
| yellow ochere colour water based | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1290.000 |
| chrome yellow colour water based | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1290.000 |
| ultramarine blue colour water based | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1290.000 |
| cobalt blue colour water based | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1290.000 |
| prussian blue colour water based | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1290.000 |
| light orange colour water based | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 350.000 |
| scarlet lake orange colour water based | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 350.000 |
| violet colour water based | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 350.000 |
| burnt sienna brown colour water based | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 350.000 |
| dark brown colour water based | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 350.000 |
| black colour water based | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| white colour water based | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| sap green colour water based | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 350.000 |
| hookers green colour water based | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 350.000 |
| tere verte colour water based | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 350.000 |
| round brush 1no to 6no | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 240.000 |
| round brush 7no to 12 no | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 350.000 |
Pu paint top coat colour lemon yellow
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePu paint top coat colour lemon yellow
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePu paint top coat colour lemon yellow
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePu paint top coat colour lemon yellow
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArtist acrylic colour white,artist acrylic colour black,artist acrylic colour crimson lake red,arti
Read more
Antifreezer coolant,brake fluid,electrolite,sistel water,crease crimson red,grease crimson green,po
Read more
Water based retroreflective -golden yellow,water based retroreflective -deep red,water based retror
Read more
of your Industry type