Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Khohi To Paryatan Suvidha Kendra Ramayan Darshan Till Prikrama Marg In District Chitrakoot
|
| Description |
Khohi To Paryatan Suvidha Kendra Ramayan Darshan Till Prikrama Marg In District Chitrakoot
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Jhansi Zone PWD Jhansi UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEJNS_985414_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4449/35C-Banda Circle/2024 dated 09-12-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 6260 |
| EMD | 21.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chitrakoot |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1737297 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 603 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Khohi to paryatan suvidha kendra ramayan darshan till prikrama marg in district chitrakoot
Khohi to paryatan suvidha kendra ramayan darshan till prikrama marg in district chitrakoot
Read moreConstruction of khohi to paryatan suvidha kendra ramayan darshan till prikrama marg in district chitrakoot
Construction of khohi to paryatan suvidha kendra ramayan darshan till prikrama marg in district chitrakoot &#x0d
Read moreRenovation of paryatan suvidha kendra of vengurla municipal council.
Renovation of paryatan suvidha kendra of vengurla municipal council.
Read moreDevelopment works of mulbhut suvidha at sahayadri krushi paryatan kendra at wairagad tq. chikhali dist. buldhana
Development works of mulbhut suvidha at sahayadri krushi paryatan kendra at wairagad tq. chikhali dist. buldhana
Read moreDecorative street lighting work from upt intersection of chitrakoot district to mp border (pili kothi marg) and from khohi tirahe to choprakund parikrama entrance
Decorative street lighting work from upt intersection of chitrakoot district to mp border (pili kothi marg) and from khohi tirahe to choprakund parikrama entrance
Read moreDecorative street lighting work from upt intersection of chitrakoot district to mp border (pili kothi marg) and from khohi tirahe to choprakund parikrama entrance
Decorative street lighting work from upt intersection of chitrakoot district to mp border (pili kothi marg) and from khohi tirahe to choprakund parikrama entrance
Read moreWork no. 02 janpad mathura me isthit goverdhan me paryatan suvidha kendra (doormetary, parking, cafetarea toilet block electric charging station evam guest house aadi) ka nirman karya
Work no. 02 janpad mathura me isthit goverdhan me paryatan suvidha kendra (doormetary, parking, cafetarea toilet block electric charging station evam guest house aadi) ka nirman karya
Read moreSansad nidhi chitrakoot gram panchayat bisaundha me nirmit pashu ashrya kendra me pradhanmantri sadhak yojana ke marg se pashu kendra ki ore cc road ka nirman
Sansad nidhi chitrakoot gram panchayat bisaundha me nirmit pashu ashrya kendra me pradhanmantri sadhak yojana ke marg se pashu kendra ki ore cc road ka nirman
Read moreUpgradation/resurfacing of road no6, saur urza marg, lhs rd of bel, plot b/57-40/4, plot 41/1-50/1, plot 49/34 to rd no.2, rd no.18,33,a-42 subdivision rd, subdivision 38 (part) and constt. of drains and shramik suvidha kendra at ia site-4, sahibabad
Upgradation/resurfacing of road no6, saur urza marg, lhs rd of bel, plot b/57-40/4, plot 41/1-50/1, plot 49/34 to rd no.2, rd no.18,33,a-42 subdivision rd, subdivision 38 (part) and constt. of drains and shramik suvidha kendra at ia site-4, sahibabad
Read moreof your Industry type