Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation/Resurfacing Of Road No6, Saur Urza Marg, Lhs Rd Of Bel, Plot B/57 40/4, Plot 41/1 50/1, Plot 49/34 To Rd No.2, Rd No.18,33,A 42 Subdivision Rd, Subdivision 38 (Part) And Constt. Of Drains And Shramik Suvidha Kendra At Ia Site 4, Sahibabad
|
| Description |
Upgradation/Resurfacing Of Road No6, Saur Urza Marg, Lhs Rd Of Bel, Plot B/57 40/4, Plot 41/1 50/1, Plot 49/34 To Rd No.2, Rd No.18,33,A 42 Subdivision Rd, Subdivision 38 (Part) And Constt. Of Drains And Shramik Suvidha Kendra At Ia Site 4, Sahibabad
|
| Organisation | UP STATE INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_SIDC_1141400_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CD-I(453) Dt.28.02.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 8850 |
| EMD | 83.38 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sahibabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2131680 |
| Start Date | April 24, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/05/2026
Expired 125 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.