Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Household Disinfectants Or Disinfectant Fluids Phenolic Type As Per Is 1061,Household Disinfectants
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development and Environment Department | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5152013 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 15, 2024 16:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A-Z OFFICE SUPPLIERS | Make : NA Model : BLACK PHENYL (NA) | 16-07-2024 11:45:04 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Evaluated |
| 2 | AB Enterprises | Make : NA Model : BLACK PHENYL (NA) | 28-07-2024 23:01:13 | Offline upload | Evaluated |
| 3 | ESS KAY HOME CARE | Make : NA Model : BLACK PHENYL (NA) | 29-07-2024 14:39:45 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Evaluated |
| 4 | VINAYAK MANUTRADE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : butterfly Model : BLACK PHENYL GRADE 3A | 17-07-2024 15:05:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Evaluated |
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreHousehold disinfectants or disinfectant fluids phenolic type as per is 1061,household disinfectants
Read more
Household disinfectants or disinfectant fluids phenolic type as per is 1061,household disinfectants
Read more
Household disinfectants or disinfectant fluids phenolic type as per is 1061,household disinfectants
Read more
Household disinfectants or disinfectant fluids phenolic type as per is 1061,household disinfectants
Read more
Household disinfectants or disinfectant fluids phenolic type as per is 1061,household disinfectants
Read more
Household disinfectants or disinfectant fluids phenolic type as per is 1061,household disinfectants
Read more
Household disinfectants or disinfectant fluids phenolic type as per is 1061,household disinfectants
Read more
of your Industry type