Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Element Air Filter,Kit Filter Element,Power Steering Pump Assy,Head Light Bulb,Element Oil Filer,Hv
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3894888 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 30, 2023 22:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIPIKA ENTERPRISES | - | 09-09-2023 18:41:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | GOVIND MOTORS | - | 09-09-2023 18:26:50 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Shree Jee Enterprises | - | 09-09-2023 18:43:14 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GOVIND MOTORS | Item Categories : ELEMENT AIR FILTER,KIT FILTER ELEMENT,POWER STEERING PUMP ASSY,HEAD LIGHT BULB,ELEMENT OIL FILER,HV | 120123.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DIPIKA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : ELEMENT AIR FILTER,KIT FILTER ELEMENT,POWER STEERING PUMP ASSY,HEAD LIGHT BULB,ELEMENT OIL FILER,HV | 127823.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Shree Jee Enterprises | Item Categories : ELEMENT AIR FILTER,KIT FILTER ELEMENT,POWER STEERING PUMP ASSY,HEAD LIGHT BULB,ELEMENT OIL FILER,HV | 131894.00 | L3 |