Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Erattayar G P 2024 25 Completion Of Health And Wellness Centers In Idukki District Chempakapara Sub Center Project No 245
|
| Description |
Erattayar G P 2024 25 Completion Of Health And Wellness Centers In Idukki District Chempakapara Sub Center Project No 245
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_701462_3 |
|
Reference Number |
03 2024 AE LID EW ETR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4862 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ERATTAYAR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1160229 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2025
Expired 582 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgrading subcenters to health and wellness centers in idukki district chempakapara sub center in erattayar g p
Upgrading subcenters to health and wellness centers in idukki district chempakapara sub center in erattayar g p
Read moreUpgrading subcenters to health and wellness centers in idukki district chempakapara sub center in erattayar g p
Upgrading subcenters to health and wellness centers in idukki district chempakapara sub center in erattayar g p
Read moreLac ads construction of building for chempakapara family health center erattayar grama panchayath project
Lac ads construction of building for chempakapara family health center erattayar grama panchayath project
Read moreErattayar gp 2022 23 vazhavara chempakapara drinking water project 229
Erattayar gp 2022 23 vazhavara chempakapara drinking water project 229
Read moreLac ads construction of building for chempakapara family health center erattayar grama panchayath project no 15498 go d3 496 1 2021 22
Lac ads construction of building for chempakapara family health center erattayar grama panchayath project no 15498 go d3 496 1 2021 22
Read moreUpgrading sub centers to health and wellness centers -thottakam sub-center
Retender - upgrading sub centers to health and wellness centers -thottakam sub-center-kldy-210/23-24
Read moreUpgrading sub centers to health and wellness centers -piraroor sub-center
Retender - upgrading sub centers to health and wellness centers -piraroor sub-center-kldy-214/23-24
Read moreUpgrading sub centers to health and wellness centers -manikkamangalam sub-center
Retender - upgrading sub centers to health and wellness centers -manikkamangalam sub-center-kldy - 213/24
Read moreNational rurban scheme-sub-centers helth and wellness center.-sub-centers helth and wellness center.-general civil work-2022-23
National rurban scheme-sub-centers helth and wellness center.-sub-centers helth and wellness center.-general civil work-2022-23
Read moreNational rurban scheme-sub-centers helth and wellness center.-sub-centers helth and wellness center.-general civil work-2022-23
National rurban scheme-sub-centers helth and wellness center.-sub-centers helth and wellness center.-general civil work-2022-23
Read moreof your Industry type