Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Apron Flood Light Old Lt Feeder Panel And Provision Of Airfield Lighting Control And Monitoring System Alcms At Dehradun Airport
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Apron Flood Light Old Lt Feeder Panel And Provision Of Airfield Lighting Control And Monitoring System Alcms At Dehradun Airport
|
| Organisation | Airports Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_AAI_234100_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AAI/DDN/E-E/ENIT-01/25-26/ |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.44 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dehradun Airport |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=265165 |
| Start Date | May 09, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2025
Expired 460 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sitc of airfield lighting control and monitoring system (alcms)and allied works at hubballi airport
Sitc of airfield lighting control and monitoring system (alcms)and allied works at hubballi airport
Read moreProvision of airfield lighting control and monitoring system alcms at new atc cum technical building at tuticorin airport
Development of tuticorin airport sh provision of airfield lighting control and monitoring system alcms at new atc cum technical building at tuticorin airport
Read moreReplacement of led fittings of apron flood lighting at chennai airport
Replacement of led fittings of apron flood lighting at chennai airport
Read moreProvision of apron flood lighting, perimeter security lighting, boom barrier and allied works etc at agra airport
Provision of apron flood lighting, perimeter security lighting, boom barrier and allied works etc at agra airport
Read moreSitc of alcms with monitoring at aocc including aicmc for 5 years at calicut international airport
Sitc of alcms with monitoring at aocc including aicmc for 5 years at calicut international airport.
Read moreFacility management contract of glf, apron flood lighting, perimeter lighting system etc., at chennai airport for year 2023-2025
Facility management contract of glf, apron flood lighting, perimeter lighting system etc., at chennai airport for year 2023-2025
Read moreReplacement of apron flood light high mast for old apron at kolhapur airport
Replacement of apron flood light high mast for old apron at kolhapur airport
Read moreDevelopment of rewa airport. sh. provision of apron flood lights at rewa airport.
Development of rewa airport. sh. provision of apron flood lights at rewa airport.
Read moreProvision of high mast lighting and airfield guidance signages at mysuru airport
Provision of high mast lighting and airfield guidance signages at mysuru airport
Read moreO and m of 11/0.440 kv substation, perimeter, apron flood lighting and bhs system at shirdi airport
Operation and maintenance of 11/0.440 kv substation, perimeter, apron flood lighting and bhs system &#x0d at shirdi airport
Read moreof your Industry type