Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Operation And Maintenance Of 11/0.440 Kv Substation, Perimeter, Apron Flood Lighting And Bhs System
|
| Description |
Operation And Maintenance Of 11/0.440 Kv Substation, Perimeter, Apron Flood Lighting And Bhs System &Amp#X0d
At Shirdi Airport
|
| Organisation | Maharashtra Airport Development Co. Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MADC_1052210_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MADC/2024/HT LT/ |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shirdi Airport |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1837237 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2024
Expired 761 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
O and m of 11/0.440 kv substation, perimeter, apron flood lighting and bhs system at shirdi airport
Operation and maintenance of 11/0.440 kv substation, perimeter, apron flood lighting and bhs system &#x0d at shirdi airport
Read moreRunning and operation of 33/11/0.440 kv substation at bsf campus budhania indore
Running and operation of 33/11/0.440 kv substation at bsf campus budhania indore
Read moreProvision of apron flood lighting, perimeter security lighting, boom barrier and allied works etc at agra airport
Provision of apron flood lighting, perimeter security lighting, boom barrier and allied works etc at agra airport
Read moreRunning and operation of 33/11/0.440 kv sub_station at stc bsf indore (mp)
Running and operation of 33/11/0.440 kv sub_station at stc bsf indore (mp)
Read moreRunning and operation of 33/11/0.440 kv sub-station at stc bsf infore(mp)
Running and operation of 33/11/0.440 kv sub-station at stc bsf infore(mp)
Read moreFacility management contract of glf, apron flood lighting, perimeter lighting system etc., at chennai airport for year 2023-2025
Facility management contract of glf, apron flood lighting, perimeter lighting system etc., at chennai airport for year 2023-2025
Read moreOperation of 33 kv / 11 kv substation at medical college, chittorgarh
Operation of 33 kv / 11 kv substation at medical college, chittorgarh
Read moreOperation of 33 kv/11 kv substation at medical college, dholpur
Operation of 33 kv/11 kv substation at medical college, dholpur
Read moreShifting of plinth mounted 500 kva 11/0.440 kv distribution transformer from the plot of 33 kv substation b sector 16 ie bahadurgarh.
Shifting of plinth mounted 500 kva 11/0.440 kv distribution transformer from the plot of 33 kv substation b sector 16 ie bahadurgarh.
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 11 kv / 415 v electrical substation
Operation and maintenance of 11 kv / 415 v electrical substation, transformer, dg set, amf panel, apfc panel, vcbs /acbs, ht/lt panels etc., pertaining to de (elec.)tirumala for a period of two years
Read moreof your Industry type