Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Soak Pit/Leach Pit Cum Ground Water Reacharge Various Place Of Nelua 15th Fc Tied Fund Sbm Share For Fy 2024 25 Activity Id 90010849/2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Soak Pit/Leach Pit Cum Ground Water Reacharge Various Place Of Nelua 15th Fc Tied Fund Sbm Share For Fy 2024 25 Activity Id 90010849/2024 25
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_827121_1 |
|
Reference Number |
133/BHIM/XVFC(T)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nelua |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1841340 |
| Start Date | March 14, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2025
Expired 531 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of soak pit/leach pit cum ground water reacharge various place of nelua 15th fc tied fund sbm share for fy 2024-25 activity id-90010849/2024-25
Construction of soak pit/leach pit cum&#x0d ground water reacharge various place of&#x0d nelua 15th fc tied fund sbm share for&#x0d fy 2024-25 activity id-90010849/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of soak pit leach pit at vakkom rhc-210/25
Construction of soak pit leach pit at vakkom rhc-210/25
Read moreConstruction of community based modified leach pit (honey combed brick leach pit with pit cover ) for manage grey water for nelua hazi kalu ulla mondal smriti pry.school,nelua s-sk,nelua awc under bhimpur gram panchayate under sbm(g) fund (phase 1
Construction of community based modified leach pit (honey combed brick leach pit with pit cover ) for manage grey water for nelua hazi kalu ulla mondal smriti pry.school,nelua s-sk,nelua awc under bhimpur gram panchayate under sbm(g) fund (phase 1
Read moreConstruction community tube well stand post soak pit soak well leach pit inspection pit
Construction community tube well stand post soak pit soak well leach pit inspection pit for lwm for imis village buita parbati under buita gp mouza buita, parbati jl29 33
Read moreConstruction of leach pit/soak pit at kumai gp
Construction of leach pit/soak pit at kumai gp
Read moreSoak pit/leach pit construction for own anganavas in vakkom gp-pro. no.206/25
Soak pit/leach pit construction for own anganavas in vakkom gp-pro. no.206/25
Read moreConstruction of leach pit soak pit at gorubathan i gp.
Construction of leach pit soak pit at gorubathan i gp.
Read moreConstruction of leach pit inspection pit soak pit for gwm 2nd call
Const of community and tube well sp soak pit leach pit and inspection pit for lwm for imis village buita and parbati under buita gp
Read more440/2024-25-st. thomas lps nellippoyil soak pit
440/2024-25-st. thomas lps nellippoyil soak pit
Read moreConstruction of soak pit -5nos leach pit-3nos magic pit-10nos at singera mouza
Construction of soak pit -5nos leach pit-3nos magic pit-10nos at singera mouza
Read moreof your Industry type