Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lv7 Maruti, 18117 830 A0, Valve Assy Solenoid,Lv7 Maruti, 09481 M15102, Fuse 15 Amp,Lv7 Maruti, 09356
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3753360
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 29, 2023 15:12
End Date
Expired 09/08/2023

Expired 1122 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Hindustan Sales Agency - 08-08-2023 17:49:17 N/A Evaluated
2 RAJ RATAN ENTERPRISES - 08-08-2023 18:58:34 N/A Evaluated
3 SHARMA TRADING CO. - 08-08-2023 18:30:45 N/A Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise