Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Various Watershed Development Structures In Project Area Of Jaisalmer Wdc 01/2021 22 (Bid/Bhn/19)
Description
Construction Of Various Watershed Development Structures In Project Area Of Jaisalmer Wdc 01/2021 22 (Bid/Bhn/19)
Organisation Deptt. of Watershed Dev. and Soil Conservation | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_WDSC_379240_3
Reference
Number
NIB - Jaisalmer-07/2023-24
Tender Fee 4000
EMD 5.7 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Jaisalmer
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=675619

Start Date February 02, 2024 00:25
End Date
Expired 12/02/2024

Expired 937 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.