Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Waghjali Approach Road V.R. 25 Km. 0/00 To 1/500 Tq. Dist. Washim
Description
Improvement To Waghjali Approach Road V.R. 25 Km. 0/00 To 1/500 Tq. Dist. Washim
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_969241_49
Reference
Number
AKL/WSM/ETN-35/2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 66000
Tender Value -
Place E.E.PWD. DIVISION WASHIM
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date December 08, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 26/12/2023

Expired 980 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.