Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rfp For Letting Out Of Kiosk Space At Changampuzha Park Metro Station (Rhs Conc K300) On License Basis Through E Tender
|
| Description |
Rfp For Letting Out Of Kiosk Space At Changampuzha Park Metro Station (Rhs Conc K300) On License Basis Through E Tender
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_KMRL_583696_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMRL/PROC/TENDER/2023-24/061 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 4th Floor, JLN Stadium Metro Station, Kaloor Ekm-6 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 02, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2023
Expired 1129 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Letting out of kiosk space at changampuzha park metro station (cgpp lhs conc k300) on license basis through e tender
Letting out of kiosk space at changampuzha park metro station (cgpp lhs conc k300) on license basis through e tender
Read moreLetting out of kiosk space at companypady metro station (cppy rhs conc k300) on license basis through e tender
Letting out of kiosk space at companypady metro station (cppy rhs conc k300) on license basis through e tender
Read moreLetting out of kiosk space at kalamassery metro station (klmt rhs conc k300) on license basis through e tender
Letting out of kiosk space at kalamassery metro station (klmt rhs conc k300) on license basis through e tender
Read moreRfp for letting out of kiosk spaces at changampuzha park metro station on license basis through e tender
Rfp for letting out of kiosk spaces at changampuzha park metro station on license basis through e tender
Read moreLetting out of kiosk space at changampuzha park metro station (rhs cgpp conc 100) on license basis through e tender
Letting out of kiosk space at changampuzha park metro station (rhs cgpp conc 100) on license basis through e tender
Read moreLetting out of kiosk space at changampuzha park metro station (rhs cgpp conc 102) on license basis through e tender
Letting out of kiosk space at changampuzha park metro station (rhs cgpp conc 102) on license basis through e tender
Read moreLetting out of kiosk space at changampuzha park metro station (rhs cgpp conc 103) on license basis through e tender
Letting out of kiosk space at changampuzha park metro station (rhs cgpp conc 103) on license basis through e tender
Read moreLetting out of kiosk space at changampuzha park metro station (rhs cgpp conc 104) on license basis through e tender
Letting out of kiosk space at changampuzha park metro station (rhs cgpp conc 104) on license basis through e tender
Read moreLetting out of kiosk space at muttom metro station (mutt conc k300) on license basis through e tender
Letting out of kiosk space at muttom metro station (mutt conc k300) on license basis through e tender
Read moreRfp for letting out of office/commercial space at vadakekotta metro station (rhs conc 106) on license basis through e tender
Rfp for letting out of office/commercial space at vadakekotta metro station (rhs&#x0d conc 106) on license basis through e tender
Read moreof your Industry type