Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Works Contract For Over Hauling, Hot Oil Circulation And Gasket Replacement For 100 Mva Auto Transformer I In Nemmeli Thippiyakudi 230 Kv Ss
|
| Description |
Works Contract For Over Hauling, Hot Oil Circulation And Gasket Replacement For
100 Mva Auto Transformer I In Nemmeli Thippiyakudi 230 Kv Ss
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_EB_361650_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SEOTRY21202324 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o SE Operation Trichy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Oil circulation and gasket replacement at mosur 230kv ss
Oil circulation and gasket replacement at mosur 230kv ss
Read moreHot oil circulation and replacement of all gaskets in auto transformer i 100mva at t.v.malai
Hot oil circulation and replacement of all gaskets in auto transformer i 100mva at t.v.malai
Read moreProviding plinth for structures and equipments and allied civil works for providing additional 100mva auto transformer at kumbakonam 230kv ss.
Providing plinth for structures and equipments and allied civil works for providing additional 100mva auto transformer at kumbakonam 230kv ss.
Read moreDismantling of 1 no.of 230kv breaker, 1 no.of 110kv breaker with allied structures and panels., from tharamani 230kv ss which has been allotted to vinnamangalam 230kv ss towards provision of 1no. addl.100mva at vinnamangalam 230 kv ss
Dismantling of 1 no. of 230kv breaker, 1 no. of 110kv breaker with allied structures and panels from tharamani 230kv ss which has been allotted to vinnamangalam 230kv ss towards provision of 1no. additional100mva at vinnamangalam 230 kv ss.
Read moreHot oil circulation with gasket replacement in 16mva power transformer in 110 22kv thiruchitrambalmam ss in villupuram circle
Hot oil circulation with gasket replacement in 16mva power transformer in 110 22kv thiruchitrambalmam ss in villupuram circle
Read moreHot oil circulation with gasket replacement in 25mva power transformer i 10 110 22kv kandamangalam ss in villupuram edc
Hot oil circulation with gasket replacement in 25mva power transformer i 10 110 22kv kandamangalam ss in villupuram edc
Read moreReplacement of gaskets and hot oil circulation in siruvachur ss and jayankondam ss in pblr and ayr
Replacement of gaskets and hot oil circulation in siruvachur ss and jayankondam ss in pblr and ayr
Read moreDindigul edc - works contract hot oil circulation and wornout gasket replacement in 16mva, power transformer-i at 110/22 kv dindigul ss
Dindigul edc - works contract hot oil circulation and wornout gasket replacement in 16mva, power transformer-i at 110/22 kv dindigul ss
Read moreEstablishment of 400/230kv ais ss with 2nos. 400kvbays,4nos. 230kv feederbays, 2x500mva,400/230kv auto transformers,kiosk buildings allied civil works at ariyalur 765/400kv ais ss,kallakurichi edc,villupuram operation circle on total turnkey basis.
Establishment of 400/230kv ais ss with 2nos. 400kvbays,4nos. 230kv feederbays, 2x500mva,400/230kv auto transformers,kiosk buildings allied civil works at ariyalur 765/400kv ais ss,kallakurichi edc,villupuram operation circle on total turnkey basis.
Read moreSpecification for labour charges of 01 no.230/110 kv -100 mva auto transformer-i hot oil circulation and gasket replacement work at meelavittan sipcot 230 kv ss/tuticorin under works contract basis
Specification for labour charges of 01 no.230/110 kv -100 mva auto transformer-i hot oil circulation and gasket replacement work at meelavittan sipcot 230 kv ss/tuticorin under works contract basis
Read moreof your Industry type