Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Laser Pointer Red,Laser Pointer Green,Laser Presenter,Wireless Microphone Awm 4395 Vl Ahuja,Breath A
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4037151
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 04, 2023 01:25
End Date
Expired 13/10/2023

Expired 1057 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARJ CONSTRUCTION COMPANY - 10-10-2023 13:21:42 MSE Qualified
2 ART LINE - 10-10-2023 13:05:38 MSE Qualified
3 B R CONSTRUCTIONS - 10-10-2023 12:45:58 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ARJ CONSTRUCTION COMPANY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Laser Pointer Red,Laser Pointer Green,Laser Presenter,Wireless Microphone AWM 4395VL AHUJA,Breath A 43450.00 L1
2 B R CONSTRUCTIONS Item Categories : Laser Pointer Red,Laser Pointer Green,Laser Presenter,Wireless Microphone AWM 4395VL AHUJA,Breath A 44650.00 L2
3 ART LINE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Laser Pointer Red,Laser Pointer Green,Laser Presenter,Wireless Microphone AWM 4395VL AHUJA,Breath A 46500.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise