Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laser Presenter,Sandisk Micro Sd 128 Gb Memory Card,Ahuja 50 15000 Hz Wireless Microphone Awm 700 Ul,P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3665981 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 18:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 40 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s ANSH TRADERS | - | 17-07-2023 22:32:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SHREE ABHISHEK TRADERS | - | 17-07-2023 19:03:16 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Radhe Shyam Enterprise | - | 17-07-2023 19:23:25 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Radhe Shyam Enterprise(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Laser Presenter,Sandisk Micro SD 128GB Memory Card,Ahuja 50-15000Hz Wireless Microphone AWM-700UL,P | 34890.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/s ANSH TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Laser Presenter,Sandisk Micro SD 128GB Memory Card,Ahuja 50-15000Hz Wireless Microphone AWM-700UL,P | 38100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SHREE ABHISHEK TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Laser Presenter,Sandisk Micro SD 128GB Memory Card,Ahuja 50-15000Hz Wireless Microphone AWM-700UL,P | 40310.00 | L3 |