Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Digital Display Clamp Meter, Specific [Digital Display Clamp Meter, Specification Ac Range 0 600 A & Resolution 0.1 1 A Accuracy 1.5 Percent To 2.5 Percent / 5 Digit(50 500 Hz) Dc Range 0 1000 A & Resolution Is 0.1 1 A Accuracy 1.5 Percent / 5 Digit (40 A 600 A). Ac/Dc Voltage Range Is 0 600 Vaccuracy/ 1 Percent To 1.5 Percent . Resistance Range 0 400 (Ohm) Frequncy20 400 Hz With Backlight. Safety Iec 61010 Cat Iii 600 V. Make: Fluke, Megger & Yokogava Or Similar. ]
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106792761
Reference
Number
53255254A
Tender Fee 0
EMD 4540
Tender Value -
Place New Delhi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106792761/viewNitPdf_5075322.pdf

Start Date August 11, 2025 18:03
End Date
Expired 01/09/2025

Expired 371 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.