Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Zm 510 Weigh Bridge Indicater Digitizer For Analog Load Cell,Insulating Pad 120x100x25.4 Mm Bakelit
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Contracts and Materials | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5468958 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 05, 2024 01:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2024
Expired 689 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Complete set of digitizer (rl01),junction box for 08 nos of load cell, 100 mt. weigh bridge.,load c
Read more
Custom bid for services - conversion of analog load cells to digital load cells in the weigh bridge
Read more
Replacement of analog type load cells,digitizer,junction box by digital type load cells,compatible digitizer with junction box for 27nos. static road weighbridges and camc of these 27 nos. weighbridges installed/located at different areas of mcl
Replacement of analog type load cells, digitizer, junction box by digital type load cells, compatible digitizer with junction box for 27nos. static road weighbridges and camc of these 27 nos. weighbridges installed/located at different areas of mcl
Read moreReplacement of analog type load cells,digitizer,junction box by digital type load cells with compatible digitizer, junction box for 27nos. of (each wb is having 6-lc, 100te.) static road weighbridges installed/located at different mines of mcl
Replacement of analog type load cells, digitizer, junction box by digital type load cells with compatible digitizer, junction box for 27nos. of (each wb is having 6-lc, 100te.) static road weighbridges installed/located at different mines of mcl
Read moreReplacement of analog type load cells, digitizer, junction box by digital type load cells with compatible digitizer, junction box for 7 nos (each wb having 6-lc, 100 te) in motion road weighbridges installed/ located at different mines of mcl.
Replacement of analog type load cells, digitizer, junction box by digital type load cells with compatible digitizer, junction box for 7 nos (each wb having 6-lc, 100 te) in motion road weighbridges installed/ located at different mines of mcl
Read moreReplacement of analog type load cells,digitizer,junction box by digital type load cells with compatible digitizer,junction box for 22nos. of (each wb is having 6-lc, 100te.) in-motion road weighbridges installed/located at different mines of mcl
Replacement of analog type load cells,digitizer,junction box by digital type load cells with compatible digitizer,junction box for 22nos. of (each wb is having 6-lc, 100te.) in-motion road weighbridges installed/located at different mines of mcl
Read moreProviding and fixing of digital load cell, digitizer and junction box for verification and re-stamping of electronic road weigh bridge no. 01 and stamping of road weigh bridge no. 02 installed at rohini ocp, nk area
Providing and fixing of digital load cell, digitizer and junction box for verification and re-stamping of electronic road weigh bridge no. 01 and stamping of road weigh bridge no. 02 installed at rohini ocp, nk area
Read moreProviding and fixing of digital load cell, digitizer and junction box for verification and re-stamping of electronic road weigh bridge no. 01 installed at rohini ocp, nk area
Providing and fixing of digital load cell, digitizer and junction box for verification and re-stamping of electronic road weigh bridge no. 01 installed at rohini ocp, nk area
Read moreReplacement of analog type load cell to digital type load cell with compatible digitizer/ indicator/ jbs and other related and needful accessories for 02 nos. road weighbridges (systematic improvement of wb-03 and wb-04) at krishnashila project.
Replacement of analog type load cell to digital type load cell with compatible digitizer/ indicator/ jbs and other related and needful accessories for 02 nos. road weighbridges (systematic improvement of wb-03 and wb-04) at krishnashila project.
Read moreReplacement of analog type load cell to digital type load cell with compatible digitizer/ indicator/ jbs and other related and needful accessories for 02 nos. road weighbridges (systematic improvement of wb-03 and wb-04) at krishnashila project.
Replacement of analog type load cell to digital type load cell with compatible digitizer/ indicator/ jbs and other related and needful accessories for 02 nos. road weighbridges (systematic improvement of wb-03 and wb-04) at krishnashila project.
Read moreof your Industry type