Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
41/Ae/Wklsgd/2023 24 Anganwadi N0 34 Maintenance In Ward 9 Of West Kallada Gp Wk 212/24
|
| Description |
41/Ae/Wklsgd/2023 24 Anganwadi N0 34 Maintenance In Ward 9 Of West Kallada Gp Wk 212/24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_639741_1 |
|
Reference Number |
41/AE/WKLSGD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WEST KALLADA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=974531 |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
9/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 mandanmukku - kunjanthara road rennovation in ward 10 of west kallada grama panchayath-wk
9/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 mandanmukku - kunjanthara road rennovation in ward 10 of west kallada grama panchayath-wk
Read more36/ae/wklsgd/2023-24kothapuram lps maintanance in west kallada gp-wk gp 40/24
36/ae/wklsgd/2023-24kothapuram lps maintanance in west kallada gp-wk gp 40/24
Read more23/ae/wklsgd/2023-24annual plan-kottakkuzhimukku vilanthara road maintanance in west kallada gp-wk gp 25/24
Annual plan-kottakkuzhimukku vilanthara road maintanance in west kallada gp-wk gp 25/24
Read more15/ae/wklsgd/2023-24annual plan-valiyapadam ups maintenance in west kallada gp-pr no 41/2023-24 west kallada gp
Annual plan-valiyapadam ups maintenance in west kallada gp-pr no 41/2023-24 west kallada gp
Read more1/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 koyikkadavu - colony road maintenance in ward 2 of west kallada gp-wk 49/25
1/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 koyikkadavu - colony road maintenance in ward 2 of west kallada gp-wk 49/25
Read more15/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 kattoorazhikathu mukku - muttathu mukku road maintenance ward 8 of west kallada gp-wk 47/25
15/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 kattoorazhikathu mukku - muttathu mukku road maintenance ward 8 of west kallada gp-wk 47/25
Read more14/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 pulivelil mukku kaayal bund ela road rennovation ward 5 of west kallada gp-wk 236 /25
14/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 pulivelil mukku kaayal bund ela road rennovation ward 5 of west kallada gp-wk 236 /25
Read more33/ae/wklsgd/2023-24 annual plan-compound wall maintenance in ayurveda hospitalwest kallada gp-wk 216/24-general civil work
33/ae/wklsgd/2023-24 annual plan-compound wall maintenance in ayurveda hospitalwest kallada gp-wk 216/24-general civil work
Read more22/ae/wklsgd/2023-24annual plan-anganvadi maintanance no -36 in ward 12 of west kallada gp-wk gp 45/24
Annual plan-anganvadi maintanance no -36 in ward 12 of west kallada gp-wk gp 45/24
Read moreof your Industry type