Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1/Ae/Wklsgd/2024 25 Koyikkadavu Colony Road Maintenance In Ward 2 Of West Kallada Gp Wk 49/25
|
| Description |
1/Ae/Wklsgd/2024 25 Koyikkadavu Colony Road Maintenance In Ward 2 Of West Kallada Gp Wk 49/25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_693792_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/WKLSGD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1590 |
| EMD | 18008 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | westkallada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1080649 |
| Start Date | October 03, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2024
Expired 691 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read more15/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 kattoorazhikathu mukku - muttathu mukku road maintenance ward 8 of west kallada gp-wk 47/25
15/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 kattoorazhikathu mukku - muttathu mukku road maintenance ward 8 of west kallada gp-wk 47/25
Read more36/ae/wklsgd/2023-24kothapuram lps maintanance in west kallada gp-wk gp 40/24
36/ae/wklsgd/2023-24kothapuram lps maintanance in west kallada gp-wk gp 40/24
Read more23/ae/wklsgd/2023-24annual plan-kottakkuzhimukku vilanthara road maintanance in west kallada gp-wk gp 25/24
Annual plan-kottakkuzhimukku vilanthara road maintanance in west kallada gp-wk gp 25/24
Read more14/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 pulivelil mukku kaayal bund ela road rennovation ward 5 of west kallada gp-wk 236 /25
14/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 pulivelil mukku kaayal bund ela road rennovation ward 5 of west kallada gp-wk 236 /25
Read more36/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 vettoli sc colony road fixing hand rail in ward 5 of west kallada gp-wk 29/25-general civil work
36/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 vettoli sc colony road fixing hand rail in ward 5 of west kallada gp-wk 29/25-general civil work
Read more9/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 mandanmukku - kunjanthara road rennovation in ward 10 of west kallada grama panchayath-wk
9/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 mandanmukku - kunjanthara road rennovation in ward 10 of west kallada grama panchayath-wk
Read moreRetender 37/ae/wklsgd/2023-24 annual plan-azheelazhikathu colony well maintenence in west kallada gp -wk 215/24- general civil work
Retender 37/ae/wklsgd/2023-24 annual plan-azheelazhikathu colony well maintenence in west kallada gp -wk 215/24- general civil work
Read more41/ae/wklsgd/2023-24anganwadi n0 34 maintenance in ward 9 of west kallada gp-wk 212/24
41/ae/wklsgd/2023-24anganwadi n0 34 maintenance in ward 9 of west kallada gp-wk 212/24
Read more11/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 puthenpurayil- thazhvaram road renovation in west kallada gp ward 7-28/25
11/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 puthenpurayil- thazhvaram road renovation in west kallada gp ward 7-28/25
Read moreof your Industry type