Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Patch Repairing Work From Gurunanak Girls Digree Collage Sanatan Dharm Hospital Under Ward 81 Zone 5
|
| Description |
Patch Repairing Work From Gurunanak Girls Digree Collage Sanatan Dharm Hospital Under Ward 81 Zone 5
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_951751_1 |
|
Reference Number |
216/A.A.5/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 98633 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ward-81 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1652095 |
| Start Date | September 04, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2024
Expired 730 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Patch repairing work from sanatan dharm hospital to coca cola crosing under ward-81 zone-5
Patch repairing work from sanatan dharm hospital to coca cola crosing under ward-81 zone-5
Read morePatch repairing work from mariyapur chauraha to guru nanak digree collage under ward-81 zone-5
Patch repairing work from mariyapur chauraha to guru nanak digree collage under ward-81 zone-5
Read moreShauchalay color varnishing and repairing work from sarv dharm chauk under ward-81 zone-5
Shauchalay color varnishing and repairing work from sarv dharm chauk under ward-81 zone-5
Read moreRenovation and repairing work of girls hostel pg collage narsinghpur under sub division narsinghpur.
Renovation and repairing work of girls hostel pg collage narsinghpur under sub division narsinghpur.
Read moreConstruction of interloking tiles road and nali from gurunanak girls inter collage and nagar nigam gairage for guru singh sabha at ward no. 40
Construction of interloking tiles road and nali from gurunanak girls inter collage and nagar nigam gairage for guru singh sabha at ward no. 40
Read moreRepairing of s of girls hostel, boys hostel and adhikari niwas building at h.b.t. medical collage and dr. r.n. cooper mum. gen. hospital juhu mumbai
Repairing of s of girls hostel, boys hostel and adhikari niwas building&#x0d at h.b.t. medical collage and dr. r.n. cooper mum. gen. hospital juhu mumbai
Read moreRoad patch repairing work from anand jagran party to 119/427 under ward-81 zone-5
Road patch repairing work from anand jagran party to 119/427 under ward-81 zone-5
Read morePatch repairing work from house no.119/223 to ishika collection under ward-81 zone-5
Patch repairing work from house no.119/223 to ishika collection under ward-81 zone-5
Read morePatch repairing work from jalipa sweet house to house no.119/223 under ward-81 zone-5
Patch repairing work from jalipa sweet house to house no.119/223 under ward-81 zone-5
Read morePatch repairing work from barra-6 house no.81 to shiv mandir under ward-67 zone-5
Patch repairing work from barra-6 house no.81 to shiv mandir under ward-67 zone-5
Read moreof your Industry type