Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Window 10 Pro,Antivirus,Antivirus For Pc,Ms Office 2016,Antivirus For Computer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4006466 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 14, 2023 18:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1048 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGARWAL ARMY STORES | - | 25-10-2023 12:56:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | AGRAVANSHI SALES CORPORATION | - | 24-10-2023 12:49:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ANANT VISION TECHNOLOGIES | - | 23-10-2023 16:45:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | ASSET INFOTECH LIMITED | - | 16-10-2023 17:16:06 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | ATHARVA TECH MINDS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-10-2023 15:40:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | ATLANTIES TECHNOLOGIES | - | 25-10-2023 08:42:07 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | INDIWEB HOLDINGS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-10-2023 11:23:09 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | LITTLE BIRD CORPORATE | - | 16-10-2023 10:01:27 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | M/S HIMANSHU ENTERPRISES | - | 25-10-2023 12:54:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | PERITOS SOLUTIONS & CONSULTING PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 25-10-2023 11:28:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ATHARVA TECH MINDS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Window 10 Pro,Antivirus,Antivirus for PC,MS Office 2016,Antivirus for Computer | 91491.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S HIMANSHU ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Window 10 Pro,Antivirus,Antivirus for PC,MS Office 2016,Antivirus for Computer | 110600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AGARWAL ARMY STORES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Window 10 Pro,Antivirus,Antivirus for PC,MS Office 2016,Antivirus for Computer | 110629.00 | L3 |
| 4 | AGRAVANSHI SALES CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Window 10 Pro,Antivirus,Antivirus for PC,MS Office 2016,Antivirus for Computer | 166630.00 | L4 |
| 5 | ANANT VISION TECHNOLOGIES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Window 10 Pro,Antivirus,Antivirus for PC,MS Office 2016,Antivirus for Computer | 167500.00 | L5 |
Supply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreSupply of office stationaries and computer stationaries for the year 2026-27 to k. u. dharwad.
Supply of office stationaries and computer stationaries for the year 2026-27 to k. u. dharwad.
Read moreSupply of vehicle drivers, helpers , jcb operators , security guards required for solid waste management through out source and computer operators for office at channagiri tmc
Supply of vehicle drivers, helpers , jcb operators , security guards required for solid waste management through out source and computer operators for office at channagiri tmc
Read moreof your Industry type