Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mala Bp 2024 25 Proj. No. 29 Drain Construction In Keezhadoor Kappela Road In Annamanada Gp
|
| Description |
Drain Construction In&Amp#X0d
Keezhadoor Kappela Road In&Amp#X0d
Annamanada Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_701703_1 |
|
Reference Number |
S0029/25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10587 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1137023 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2025
Expired 611 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mala bp 2024-25_ proj. no. 35 krishnankotta various drain construction in poyya gp
Krishnankotta various&#x0d drain construction in poyya gp
Read moreAnnual plan-mala bp 2024-25_ proj. no. 20/25-karoor rice mill- kilavan kayattam link road in annual plan-mala bp 2024-25_ proj. no. 20 karoor rice mill- kilavan kayattam link road in annual plan-mala bp 2024-25_ proj. no. 20 karoor rice mill- kilavan
Karoor rice mill- kilavan kayattam link road in aloor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpt tsr 2022-23 nangyar kulam side protection in ward-1 annamanada gp mala bp (pro.no.s1264/23)-in mala bp
General civil works
Read moreAnnual plan-mala bp 2023-2024 choorappurathukunnu colony samagra vikasanam annamanada gp-s0041
Choorappurathukunnu colony samagra vikasanam annamanada gp-s0041
Read moreAnnual plan-mala bp 2023-2024 choorappurathukunnu colony samagra vikasanam annamanada gp-s0041
choorappurathukunnu colony samagra vikasanam annamanada
Read moreAnnual plan-mala bp 2023-2024 vazhambanakkavu l i annamanada gps0067
Annual plan-mala bp 2023-2024&#x0d vazhambanakkavu l i annamanada gps0067
Read moreAnnual plan-mala bp 2023-2024 mambra bhoorahitha karshaka colony samagra vikasanam annamanada gp-s0042
Mambra bhoorahitha karshaka colony samagra vikasanam annamanada gp-s0042
Read moreAnnual plan-mala bp 2024-25 proj. no. 16 -manadukunnu sc colony in aloor gp
Manadukunnu sc colony in&#x0d aloor gp
Read more61646 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 annamanada gp - comprehensive development of vennuppadam colony ward 03 mala bp (pro.no.979/24)-in mala bp-general civil work
61646 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 annamanada gp - comprehensive development of vennuppadam colony ward 03 mala bp (pro.no.979/24)-in mala bp-general civil work
Read more61646 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 annamanada gp - comprehensive development of vennuppadam colony ward 03 mala bp (pro.no.979/24)-in mala bp-general civil work
61646 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 annamanada gp - comprehensive development of vennuppadam colony ward 03 mala bp (pro.no.979/24)-in mala bp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type