Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 175/2023 2024 Block Kvpdy K M Chakko Road Katta Virikkal In Rayamangalam Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 175/2023 2024 Block Kvpdy
K M Chakko Road Katta Virikkal
In Rayamangalam Gp General Civil
Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_620980_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/LSGD/RETENDER/KVPDY BLOCK |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12704 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o AE,LIDEW SUBDIVISION, KOOVAPPADY BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 13, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-2024 kvpdy block-completion of k m chako road katta virikal in rayamangalam panchayath ward-2
Annual plan-2023-2024 kvpdy block-completion of k m chako road katta virikal in rayamangalam panchayath ward-2
Read moreAnnual plan-175/2023-2024-block kvpdy
Annual plan-175/2023-2024-block kvpdy - k m chakko road katta virikkal in rayamangalam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kvpdy block 64/ 2024- 25renovation of nalachira rayamangalam gpward 7
Annual plan-kvpdy block 64/ 2024-&#x0d 25 renovation of nalachira rayamangalam gpward&#x0d 7
Read moreAnnual plan-kvpdy block 2023-2024-chenganarikal chira thodu samrakshanam in rayamangalam gp
Annual plan-kvpdy block 2023-2024-chenganarikal chira thodu samrakshanam in rayamangalam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kvpdy block 194/2024 construction of side protection wall erampotta thodu-in rayamangalam gp ward-14-general
Annual plan-kvpdy block 194/2024&#x0d construction of side protection wall erampotta&#x0d thodu-in rayamangalam gp&#x0d ward-14
Read moreAnnual plan-kvpdy block 208/2024-25renovation of kuruppampady town market -in ward-3 of rayamangalam gp-general civilwork
Annual plan-kvpdy block 208/2024-25renovation of kuruppampady town market -in ward-3 of rayamangalam gp-general civilwork
Read moreAnnual plan-162/25-26 , rayamangalam g.p construction of vanitha vipananakendram phase-2-rayamangalam.-general civil work
Annual plan-162/25-26 , rayamangalam g.p construction of vanitha vipananakendram phase-2-rayamangalam.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-493/2024-25-poomattom kuppasserymolam road naveekaranam - katta virikkal in ward 13 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-493/2024-25-poomattom kuppasserymolam road naveekaranam - katta virikkal in ward 13 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan kvpdy block 66/2024 2025 renovation of lift irrigation in vaikkara rayamangalam gp ward 5
Annual plan kvpdy block 66/2024 2025 renovation of lift irrigation in vaikkara rayamangalam gp ward 5
Read moreof your Industry type