Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dp Ekm 1328/25 Kolothu Kulam Aazham Kootti Cheli Neekki Samrakshanam Valakam Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_738588_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET124/DPEKM/EE/LSGD/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21177 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAKKANAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1185835 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 556 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender annual plan-dp-ekm-1496/24-25-valakam cheriya oorayam- mekkadambu west - kadathi padasekharangalile thodukal ketti samrakshanam- valakam gp -general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-1151/24 dp ekm-dp ekm 1151/ 23-24 thuruthi paniyelippotta thodu samrakshanam-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-ebp 112/2025-26--university division ward 18 - aalanchery pennarthodu aazham kootti side kettu
Annual plan-ebp 112/2025-26--university&#x0d division ward 18 - aalanchery&#x0d pennarthodu aazham&#x0d kootti side kettu
Read moreAnnual plan-dp ekm-1318/2024-25 mannullithazham thodu samrakshanam thiruvaniyoor gp-thodu protection-general civil
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25, sujalam vellappokkam neerozhukku thodu jalasamrakshanam aazham kootti parswabhithi balappeduthuka - panayi nediyanikkal thodinte plavu vadakkathil bhagam ward 9 (re tender)
Annual plan 2024-25, sujalam vellappokkam neerozhukku thodu jalasamrakshanam aazham kootti parswabhithi balappeduthuka - panayi nediyanikkal thodinte plavu vadakkathil bhagam ward 9 (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-dp ekm 2023-24 1514/24- cleaning of madappatt kulam arakkatharam thode vazhakulam gp-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-dp ekm pro.no. 1553 construction of mini community hall at ambethkar colony-dp ekm-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreof your Industry type