Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dp Ekm 1318/2024 25 Mannullithazham Thodu Samrakshanam Thiruvaniyoor Gp Thodu Protection General Civil
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Documents
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_734695_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET102/DP EKM/EE/LSGD/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42353 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAKKANAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1175882 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2025
Expired 566 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-1151/24 dp ekm-dp ekm 1151/ 23-24 thuruthi paniyelippotta thodu samrakshanam-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-dp ekm 1142/25 side protection of kundoor thodu in okkal gp-side protection of kundoor thodu reach 3-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreRetender- annual plan-dp-ekm 2024-25- p.no.1371/25 protection work of menonkandam padam thodu -general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreRetender - annual plan-dp-ekm 2024-25- p.no.1371/25- protection work of menonkandam padam thodu -general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-1021/dp/ekm/23-24 kuzhikkattu chira side protection-1021/dp/ekm/23-24 - general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-dp/ekm/22-23-1543- kaadayil puncha enaadi paadashekharam thodu deepening and side protection in aikkaranad gp-dp/ekm/22-23-1543-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-ekm-1328/25-kolothu kulam aazham kootti cheli neekki samrakshanam - valakam gp-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreGeneral-dp ekm-1244/2024-25 - thyekkanchery thottunkamala kudivella padhadhi pipidal thiruvaniyoor gp- general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreof your Industry type