Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Four Lane Of Chausa Buxar Bypass From Km 45.000 To Km 65.915 (Package 2) Of Nh 319 A In The State Of Bihar On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Construction Of Fourlane Of Chausa Buxar Bypass From Km 45.000 To Km 65.915 (Package 2) Of Nh 319 A In The State Of Bihar On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_771659_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 60000 |
| EMD | 6.32 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=811164 |
| Start Date | October 23, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of four lane of chausa_buxar bypass from km 45.000 to km 65.915 (package 2) of nh 319a in the state of bihar on epc mode.
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of four lane of chausa_buxar bypass from km 45.000 to km 65.915 (package 2) of nh 319a in the state of bihar on epc mode.
Read moreConstruction of epc mode four lane flyover aligarh
Construction of four lane flyover at quarsi chauraha on aligarh-ramghat road in district aligarh.
Read moreConstruction of four lane assonora bypass road along s.h.1 in state of goa (length 2.92kms) on epc mode
Construction of four lane assonora bypass road along s.h.1 in state of goa (length 2.92kms) on epc mode
Read moreFour laning from budhel junction to vartej y junction (km 0.900 to km 9.400) at bhavnagar bypass in the state of gujarat on epc mode under bharatmala pariyojana
Four laning from budhel junction to vartej y junction (km 0.900 to km 9.400) at bhavnagar bypass in the state of gujarat on epc mode under bharatmala pariyojana
Read moreFour laning nh-319d from prayagraj to phoolpur from km 0.00 to km 17.00 including construction of phoolpur bypass in the state of uttar pradesh on epc mode
Four laning nh-319d from prayagraj to phoolpur from km 0.00 to km 17.00 including construction of phoolpur bypass in the state of uttar pradesh on epc mode
Read moreFour laning nh-319d phoolpur to mungra badshahpur from km 17.00 to km 40.00 including construction of mungrabadshapur bypass in the state of uttar pradesh on epc mode
Four laning nh-319d phoolpur to mungra badshahpur from km 17.00 to km 40.00 including construction of mungrabadshapur bypass in the state of uttar pradesh on epc mode
Read moreRfp for balance work of nh 66 from design km 84.000 to km 87.100 (indapur bypass) and km 91.600 to km 99.100 (mangaon bypass) to four-lane with paved shoulder in the state of maharashtra under nh(o) on epc mode (length10.60 km)
Rfp for balance work of nh 66 from design km 84.000 to km 87.100 (indapur bypass) and km 91.600 to km 99.100 (mangaon bypass) to four-lane with paved shoulder in the state of maharashtra under nh(o) on epc mode (length10.60 km)
Read moreConstruction of four lane arrah bypass (asni to baonpali) from km 0.000 (design chainage) to km 4.500 (design chainage) of nh319 (old nh30) in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of four lane arrah bypass (asni to baonpali) from km 0.000 (design chainage) to km 4.500 (design chainage) of nh319 (old nh30) in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type